AddOn Dell 331-5309 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318958

Description: AddOn Dell 331-5309 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5309) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1026; PowerConnect 2824, 2848

Mfr Part #: 331-5309-AO

MSRP: $84.00