AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318957

Description: AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5308) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1026; PowerConnect 2824, 2848

Mfr Part #: 331-5308-AO

MSRP: $80.00