AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,756.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318948

Description: AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; Foundry BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8

Mfr Part #: 10G-XFP-ZR-AO

MSRP: $4,680.00