AddOn Rad SFP-6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318919

Description: AddOn Rad SFP-6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-6-AO

MSRP: $80.00