AddOn Gigamon SFP-533 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $345.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318915

Description: AddOn Gigamon SFP-533 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-533) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: GVS-HB101-0416

Mfr Part #: SFP-533-AO

MSRP: $590.00