AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318911

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520; Industrial Ethernet 3000, 3010

Mfr Part #: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-AO

MSRP: $390.00