AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318903

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524

Mfr Part #: GLC-LH-SM-AO

MSRP: $80.00