AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,306.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29318886

Description: AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1544.53 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series

Mfr Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-AO

MSRP: $5,970.96