AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $368.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318864

Description: AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-X9704, DS-X9704=

Mfr Part #: DS-X2-FC10G-LR-AO

MSRP: $630.00