AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,207.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318863

Description: AddOn Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ER - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: DS-X2-FC10G-ER-AO

MSRP: $2,200.00