AddOn Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $329.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318861

Description: AddOn Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9704, DS-X9704=

Mfr Part #: DS-X2-E10G-SR-AO

MSRP: $600.00