AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wa…

Category: Channel converter
  $83.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318858

Description: AddOn Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-LW) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave), Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco MDS 9120 Multilayer Fabric Switch, 9140 Multilayer Fabric Switch; SN 5428

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FCGE-LW-AO

MSRP: $140.00