AddOn HP AK870A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $307.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318854

Description: AddOn HP AK870A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AK870A) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80; BLc3000 Enclosure; StorageWorks 1606; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb

Mfr Part #: AK870A-AO

MSRP: $560.00