AddOn HP AJ906A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $205.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318852

Description: AddOn HP AJ906A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ906A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32

Mfr Part #: AJ906A-AO

MSRP: $350.00