AddOn HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $603.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318851

Description: AddOn HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb

Mfr Part #: AJ717A-AO

MSRP: $1,100.00