AddOn HP 300836-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $88.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318838

Description: AddOn HP 300836-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 300836-B21) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 35 km - 1310 nm - for HPE StorageWorks Core Switch 2/64; StorageWorks Director 2/64

Mfr Part #: 300836-B21-AO

MSRP: $160.00