AddOn RuggedCom 1FG73 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $80.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318837

Description: AddOn RuggedCom 1FG73 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG73) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for RuggedCom RuggedSwitch RSG2300

Mfr Part #: 1FG73-AO

MSRP: $130.00