AddOn RuggedCom 1FG72 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318836

Description: AddOn RuggedCom 1FG72 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG72) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - SC single-mode - up to 25 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1FG72-AO

MSRP: $80.00