AddOn RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318835

Description: AddOn RuggedCom 1FG71 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG71) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for RuggedCom RuggedSwitch RSG2300

Mfr Part #: 1FG71-AO

MSRP: $80.00