AddOn RuggedCom 1FG52 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318832

Description: AddOn RuggedCom 1FG52 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 1FG52) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for RuggedCom RuggedSwitch RSG2300

Mfr Part #: 1FG52-AO

MSRP: $80.00