AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $90.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318829

Description: AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454E-ML1000-2, 15454E-ML1000-2=

Mfr Part #: 15454-SFP-LC-LX/LH-AO

MSRP: $150.00