AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318812

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: SmartOptics SO-SFP-4GFC-50D-C49) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 50 km - 1490 nm

Mfr Part #: SO-SFP-4GFC-50D-C49-AO