AddOn Anue SM1310 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318796

Description: AddOn Anue SM1310 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Huawei Multifunctional Interface Module RT-1CPOS; Salience III LS8M1SRPG

Mfr Part #: SM1310-AO

MSRP: $80.00