AddOn Avago AFBR-707SDZ Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $283.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318746

Description: AddOn Avago AFBR-707SDZ Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-707SDZ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AFBR-707SDZ-AO

MSRP: $480.00