AddOn IBM 90Y9415 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $884.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318743

Description: AddOn IBM 90Y9415 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 90Y9415) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for BNT RackSwitch G8124; Lenovo Flex System SI4091; System Networking RackSwitch G8264

Mfr Part #: 90Y9415-AO

MSRP: $1,266.87