AddOn IMC 808-38221 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $162.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318739

Description: AddOn IMC 808-38221 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IMC 808-38221) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 808-38221-AO

MSRP: $270.00