AddOn AdTran 1442120G2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $204.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318731

Description: AddOn AdTran 1442120G2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1442120G2) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 1442120G2-AO

MSRP: $330.00