AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $234.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29318702

Description: ZTE SFP-FX-OC3-S80K COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP

Mfr Part #: SFP-FX-OC3-S80K-AO

MSRP: $329.65