AddOn ZTE SFP-FX-OC3-S15K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $207.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318700

Description: AddOn ZTE SFP-FX-OC3-S15K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX-OC3-S15K) - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-3 IR - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-FX-OC3-S15K-AO

MSRP: $350.00