AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Transceivers
  $216.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318699

Description: AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-FX-OC3-M2K-AO

MSRP: $350.00