AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318696

Description: AddOn Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-AO

MSRP: $130.00