AddOn Alcatel SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318691

Description: AddOn Alcatel SFP-DUAL-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-MM) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-DUAL-MM-AO

MSRP: $110.00