AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-60 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $224.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318690

Description: AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-60 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-60) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-BX1490-60-AO

MSRP: $380.00