AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $124.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318689

Description: AddOn ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-40) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-BX1490-40-AO

MSRP: $210.00