AddOn Alcatel SFP-100-BXLC-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $165.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318672

Description: AddOn Alcatel SFP-100-BXLC-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-100-BXLC-D-AO

MSRP: $280.00