AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-ZX70 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $76.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318669

Description: AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-ZX70 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-1.25G-ZX70) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1.25G-ZX70-AO

MSRP: $130.00