AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318666

Description: AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1.25G-LH40-AO

MSRP: $110.00