AddOn NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $242.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318665

Description: AddOn NetOptics SFP+KT-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP+KT-SR-AO

MSRP: $410.00