AddOn Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,261.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318664

Description: AddOn Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: CPT-PTF256-10GX4=

Mfr Part #: ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO

MSRP: $2,300.00