AddOn Brocade OC48-SFP-SR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $207.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318662

Description: AddOn Brocade OC48-SFP-SR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade OC48-SFP-SR1) - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 - 1310 nm - for Brocade NetIron MLX-16, MLX-4, XMR 16000, XMR 4000; Foundry NetIron MLX-8, XMR 8000

Mfr Part #: OC48-SFP-SR1-AO

MSRP: $350.00