AddOn Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $214.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318659

Description: AddOn Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1) - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: OC48-SFP-IR1-AO

MSRP: $390.00