AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,826.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318657

Description: AddOn Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: OC192-XFP-LR2-AO

MSRP: $3,100.00