AddOn HP JF833A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318654

Description: AddOn HP JF833A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JF833A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 12504 AC Switch Chassis

Mfr Part #: JF833A-AO

MSRP: $90.00