AddOn HP JD499A Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,194.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318650

Description: AddOn HP JD499A Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD499A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for HPE 4200-12G Switch

Mfr Part #: JD499A-AO

MSRP: $1,900.00