AddOn HP JD121A Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,525.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318648

Description: AddOn HP JD121A Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD121A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

Mfr Part #: JD121A-AO

MSRP: $2,590.00