AddOn HP JD120B Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $181.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318647

Description: AddOn HP JD120B Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD120B) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 10512, 3000, 3100, 36XX, 4210, 5500, 5810, 66XX, 75XX, 88XX, MSR20, MSR30, MSR50

Mfr Part #: JD120B-AO

MSRP: $310.00