AddOn HP JD120A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $71.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318646

Description: AddOn HP JD120A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A564, HP JD120A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JD120A-AO

MSRP: $120.00