AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1Y Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318642

Description: AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1Y Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-SFP2-1Y) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Force10 P1 Security Appliance, P10 Security Appliance

Mfr Part #: GP-SFP2-1Y-AO

MSRP: $80.00