AddOn Force10 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $395.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318637

Description: AddOn Force10 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Dell Force10 ZettaScale Z-Series Z9000

Mfr Part #: GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR-AO

MSRP: $670.00