AddOn Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $240.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318612

Description: AddOn Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei XFP-SX-MM850) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-SX-MM850-AO

MSRP: $410.00